Past Participants

 2015 - 2016

Robert Bergin

Shawn Cardwell

Robert Carroll

Robin Dawn Cherry

Lena Console

Natalie Dupille

Heidi Herder

Andy Jensen

Hannah Kaye

             

John Leapai

Pamela Lee

Patricia Makatura

Ciara McCormack

Kati Nickerson

Annie Paladino

Tina Palazza

Amy Pinon

Faith Russell

                       

Cheryl Sanlin

Hayley Shannon

Sonya Shaw

Tamia M. Sheldon

Greg Thornton

Jan Trumbauer

Marsha Walner

Maurianna Zingarelli

 

 

 

 

 

 


2014 - 2015

Korbi Adams

Katie Ayers

Elizabeth Belyea

Karol Brown

Etienne Cakpo

Lynne Conrad Marvet

Adam Davis

Katrina Ernst

Andrea Grapko

Mona Grife

          

Michael Haeflinger

Lynda Harwoodm Swenson

Adriana Hernandez

Alice  Hibberd

Aimee Hong

Judy Horn

Tai Kesecker

James  Lapan

Tina-Marie Lasha

Nikkita Oliver

          

Marlin Peterson

Amy Plant

Vanessa Postil

Thomas Pruiksma

Juliette Ripley- Dunkelberger

Tracy Thompson

Jasmine Valandani

Mark Waldstein

Grace Washington

 






 

2013 - 2014

Eva Abram

Travis Bingaman

Sharon Birzer

Heather Dacanay

Sumayya Diop

Kathy Dorgan

Janet  Hamilton

Kristine Helgager

Jourdan Keith

David Lasky

                

Lauren Laughlin

Shelby Leyland

Maria Meneses

Yuki Nakamura

Jennifer  Odell

Michael Overa

Andrew Peterson

Richelle Potter

Beth Raas-Bergquist

Kristy Schmidt

                    

Laura Shepherd

Sarah Smith

Pamela  Springer

Dana  Staikides

Abdoulaye Sylla

Zorn Taylor

Amanda Wilkening

Amberlee Williams

Alisha Winger







 

2013 - 2012

Susan  Anderson

Adam Barr

Debra Bellia

Samantha Bosch

Rocio Bradley

Jasmine  Brown

Sarah  Browning

Melissa Cole

Deirdre Czoberek

Laura Dean

Angelica Duncan

                

Janet Essley

Angela Goodman

Mylen Huggins

Emily Lubinski

Arlene Martinez-Vazquez

Leslie McMichael

Daniela Melgar

Lisa Nathans

Robin Park

Becky Parmenter

Greg Pschirrer

              

Natasha Ransom

Rochelle Rapaszky

Jenny Rieke

Jacquelyn Speare

Michi Thacker

Maura Toohey-Carlisle

Jeanine Walker

Mark Wavra

Storme Webber

Juniper White








 

2012 - 2011 

Matt  Armbrust

Daemond  Arrindell

Victoria  Bjorklund

Britt  Boyd

Ann Marie  Caldwell

Ana Maria  Campoy

Jena  Cane

Ellen  Clark

Ricky  Coates

Doris  Conrath

Gavin  Cummins

Alisha  Dall'Osto

Gloria  de los

    Santos Geary

              

Carina A.  del Rosario

Chris  Dewar

Jeanne  Dodds

Geoff  Garza

Pamela  Gerke

Leisha  Holmes

Andrea  Ichikawa

Thaddeus  Jurczynski

Amanda  Lee Williams

Christine  Longe

Linwood T.  Lucas

Tina  Matney

Ellicia  Mertens Elliot

                  

Rachel Narhi

Cristina  Orbe

Consuelo  Palmer

Mauricio  Robalino

Tikka  Sears

Judy  Sobeloff

Dana  Squires

Eli  Steffen

Ann  Teplick

Kristin  Tollefson

Adam Utley

Tracy  Vicory-Rosenquest



A special thanks to our season sponsors:  Msft Logo  New

©2017 Seattle Children's Theatre. All rights reserved. | Job Opportunites | Press